š Up to 70% Off Selected Items
All Methods
16" Hair Extensions
All Products
All Products (Excluding Clearance, SP)
18" Tape-In Straight Funky
18" Kera-Link: Straight Rooted Ombre
Hair Extension Kits
Sort:
Latest Arrivals
Hair Extension Kits | Donna Bella Hair
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Kera-Link (Fusion) Hair Extension Starter Kit
$175.00
$61.25
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Tape-In Hair Extension Starter Kit
$150.00
$52.50
NEW
Quick View
Hybrid Weft Starter Kit
$175.00
-65%
NEW
Quick View
The Ultimate Hair Extension Starter Kit
$399.00
$139.65
NEW
Quick View
Tape Weft Kit
$150.00
-65%
NEW
Quick View
I-Link/Flat-Tip (Beaded Method) Hair Extension Starter Kit
$150.00
$52.50